Image
↑2006 - 07 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2006 - 07 - Boys' Hockey
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2006 - 07 - Boys' Rugby 1
(No Names)
Image
↑2006 - 07 - Boys' Rugby 2
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2006 - 07 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Sr. Soccer
(No Names)
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Jr. Soccer
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball
L.O.S.S.A. Silver
(No Names)
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Wrestling
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Hockey
L.O.S.S.A. Champs
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Sr. Rugby
L.O.S.S.A. Champs
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Jr. Rugby
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2005 - 06 - Boys' Mgt. Rugby
(No Names)↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Hockey ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Sr. Soccer
L.O.S.S.A. Silver ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Jr. Soccer ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball
L.O.S.S.A. Silver
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 -  Boys' Sr. Rugby
O.F.F.S.A. Silver
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Boys' Mgt./Jr. Rugby  (No Names)↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Wrestling
(No Names) ↑
Image
↑2004 - 05 - Golf ↑
Image
↑2003 - 04 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball
(Poor Original) ↑
Image
↑2003 - 04 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2003 - 04 - Boys' Mgt. Rugby
(Poor Original) ↑

Image
↑2003 - 04 - Boys' Jr. Rugby
(Poor Original) ↑
Image
↑2003 - 04 - Wrestling
(Poor Original) ↑
Image
↑2003 - 04 - Boys' Hockey ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Golf ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Sr. Rugby ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Jr. Rugby ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Sr. Soccer ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Jr. Soccer ↑
Image
↑2002 - 03 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Boys' Mgt. Rugby ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Boys' Jr. & Sr. Rugby ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Boys' Soccer ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Golf ↑
Image
↑2001 - 02 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑2000 - 01 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2000 - 01 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑2000 - 01 - Golf ↑
Image
↑2000 - 01 - Boys' Rugby ↑
Image
↑1999 - 2000 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑1997 - 98 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1997 - 98 - Hockey ↑
Image
↑1997 - 98 - Boys' Rugby ↑
Image
↑1997 - 98 - Boys' Baseball ↑
Image
↑1997 - 98 - Golf ↑
Image
↑1995 - 96 - Boys' Sr . Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1995 - 96 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1995- -96 - Boys' Mgt. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1995 - 96 - Boys' Standard
& Compound Archery ↑
Image
↑1995 - 96 - Boys' Rugby ↑
Image
↑1995 - 96 - Boys' Curling Team ↑
Image
↑1993 - 94 - Boys' Curling Team
L.O.S.S.A. Silver ↑
Image
↑1993 - 94 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1993 - 94 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1993 - 94 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Golf ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Boys' Jr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑1992 - 93 - Boys' Ski Team ↑
Image
↑1991 - 92 - Boys'Jr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1991 - 92 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1991 - 92 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑1991 - 92 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1990 - 91 - B.A.A. ↑
Image
↑1990 - 91 - Rendell Gillette
L.O.S.S.A. & D.Y.S.S.A.
Shotput Winner ↑
Image
↑1990 - 91 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1990 - 91 - Adrian Woolley(lt.)
4-Time Ont. Champ Wrestler,
lifts Scott Fockler ↑
Image
↑1990 - 91 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
↑1989 - 90 - B.A.A. ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Boys' Sr. Golf Team ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Boys' Sr. Curling ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Boys' Jr. Curling ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Wrestling ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Boys' Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1988 - 89 - Tennis ↑
Image
↑1985 - 86 - B.A.A. Exec. ↑
Image
↑1985 - 86 - B.A.A. Reps (No Names in Astra)
Image
↑1985 - 86 - Sumo ↑
Image
↑1985 - 86 - Boys' Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1985 - 86 - Golf ↑
Image
↑1984  -85 - Boys' Curling ↑
Image
1984 - 85 - Boys' Intramural Curling ↑
Image
↑1984 - 85 - Boys' Sr. Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1984 - 85 - Boys' Soccer ↑
Image
↑1984 - 85 - O.F.S.S.A. Finalists ↑
Image
↑1984-85 - B.A.A. Exec. ↑
Image
↑1984 - 85 - B.A.A. Reps ↑
Image
↑1984 - 85 - Golf ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - B.A.A. Exec. ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - B.A.A. Reps ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Boys` Curling Team ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Golf Team ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Sr. Soccer ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Jr. Soccer ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Boys` Volleyball ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - Archery ↑
Image
↑1983 - 84 - O.F.S.A.A. Competitors ↑
(Click to magnify) FRONT ROW: Dale Winder, Dan Weiss; ***BACK ROW*** Paul Henderson, Tim Harris, Colin Mackie, Steve Sto
(Click to magnify) FRONT ROW: Dale Winder, Dan Weiss; ***BACK ROW*** Paul Henderson, Tim Harris, Colin Mackie, Steve Stotz, Carl Orr, Danny Whitmarsh, Harold Kim, Miss Karen MacDonald.
↑1981 - 82 - Boys' Volleyball ↑